Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

Jumper, Jumper Wire, Wire manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode Om3 Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Wire (FC-LC), 1*32 PLC Splitter in 1u 19′ Rack Mount with Sc/APC, 1*32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC in Plastic Box and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of Multimode Om3 Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Wire (FC-LC)