Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, PLC Splitter, Optical Fiber manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC), 1*2 Sm Fused Splitter 4PCS in Plastic Box for CATV System, Sm LC/Upc Quad Blue Color Optical Adaptor for Test Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic coupler 1xN Multi Mode Coupler

images of 1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)