Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, PLC Splitter, Optical Fiber manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC), Fibre Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Sc/APC, Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Sc/APC and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic coupler 1xN Multi Mode Coupler

images of 1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lydia Yuan
*From:
To: Miss Lydia Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now