Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, PLC Splitter, Optical Fiber manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC), 18CH CWDM 1270~1610nm Full Wavelength for Wdm System, 8CH CWDM Demux 1410nm FC/Upc for Bi-Direction System and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic coupler 1xN Multi Mode Coupler

images of 1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)