Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X2 Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter (Passive Optical Equipment), Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter, 2X2 Fused Optical Fiber Splitter (Access Optical Network) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Total 244 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Patch Cable

.
View:
Show:

Single Mode Lu Patchcord for Telecom CATV

FOB Price: US $0.68-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $0.75-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Good Price Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.65-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optical Patchcord with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-FC APC Polish Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

CATV Cable LC -LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Optical Connector Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Single Mode Patchcord (LC-LC)

FOB Price: US $0.72-0.95 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Single Mode Flex980 Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.58-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Connector Flex980 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fu-Lu Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multi Mode Om1 Optic Patchcord (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $0.72-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord (CATV LAN)

FOB Price: US $0.72-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $0.85-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece