Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dual Window Sm Fiber Splitter 1X6 (High Power Handing), Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Coupler, Fused Fbt Splitter for FTTH CATV, 2*8 PLC Splittter Color Cable Without Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic WDM module Filter WDM (Total 45 Products )

Below is a group product of Filter WDM

.
View:
Show:

T1310nm R1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Fwdm

FOB Price: US $9-15 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1550/1625nm Mini Optical Fiber Wdm

FOB Price: US $4.75-8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

T1550 R1310 Fiber Optic Filter Wdm Module

FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Connectors Fiber Optic Wdm (Mux, Demux)

FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Triple Play Wdm with Filter for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $3-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Wdm with Filter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $20.15-22.35 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $12-18 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Filter Wdm FTTH

FOB Price: US $12-18 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece