Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1*3 Sm Tree Fbt Coupler for FTTX System, 1*3 Sm 1310/1490/1550nm Fbt Splitter for LAN System, Sm Tree 1*6 Optical Couper for Pon System and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optical Adapters LC Fiber Optic Adapter (Total 30 Products )

Below is a group product of LC Fiber Optic Adapter

.
View:
Show:

Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Simplex LC Adapter (PON, GPON, EPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.4 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Quad Core Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.6-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Quad Core Ftbre Optic Patch Cord Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.6-1.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Adaptor of LC-Upc

FOB Price: US $0.25-0.45 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adaptor of LC-APC

FOB Price: US $0.25-0.45 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Adaptor of LC-Upc

FOB Price: US $0.25-0.45 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Upc Fiber Optic Quad Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25-0.45 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $0.25-0.45 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon Olt ONU Solution

FOB Price: US $0.48-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply LC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sm Duplex Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Sm Optical Fiber Duplex LC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Sm Optical Simplex LC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces