Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 18CH CWDM 1270~1610nm Full Wavelength for Wdm System, 8CH CWDM Demux 1410nm FC/Upc for Bi-Direction System, 8CH CWDM Mux 1310nm 0.9mm with FC/Upc and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic coupler (Total 480 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic coupler

.
View:
Show:

1X2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Module Box

FOB Price: US $20-23 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler 19 Rack

FOB Price: US $102-110 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 High Quality Optic Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $3.35-5.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2X2 Fiber Optic Splitter (Line monitor system)

FOB Price: US $3.75-5.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter

FOB Price: US $4-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler (NGN)

FOB Price: US $4.25-5.86 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1550nm Optical Coupler Module (1X2, 8in1, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: US $79.5-80.9 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece