Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dual Window Sm Fiber Splitter 1X6 (High Power Handing), Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Coupler, Fused Fbt Splitter for FTTH CATV, 2*8 PLC Splittter Color Cable Without Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic WDM module CWDM OADM Add Drop (Total 24 Products )

Below is a group product of CWDM OADM Add Drop

.
View:
Show:

2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

FOB Price: US $15-25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

20nm 2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $10-20 / Channel Min. Order: 1 Channel

OADM Optical Module Multiplexer (GPON, FTTH, EOC)

FOB Price: US $10.8-11.5 / Channel Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer Module 19 Rack

FOB Price: US $10-20 / Channel Min. Order: 1 Channel

3 Channel OADM for CATV FTTH with LC Connector

FOB Price: US $17.35-18.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

3CH Single Mode CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM)

FOB Price: US $15-17 / channel Min. Order: 1 Piece

2CH OADM - Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $15-17 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

OADM Add /Drop 2channels Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $29-30 / channel Min. Order: 1 Piece

100g 16CH Optical Add Drop Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece