Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X2 Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter (Passive Optical Equipment), Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter, 2X2 Fused Optical Fiber Splitter (Access Optical Network) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Fused WDM (Total 48 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Fused WDM

.
View:
Show:

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Fused Wdm

FOB Price: US $4-8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Fiber Optic Wdm with LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $8-15 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Optical Fused Wdm with FC Connector

FOB Price: US $5-7 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1310/1550nm Fused Optic Fiber Wdm with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $5.6-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $5.25-6.56 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Wdm Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fwdm

FOB Price: US $8.25-10.55 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Two Window Optical Fiber Fused Wdm for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $5.35-6.78 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FTTH CATV Wdm Filter Wdm (SONET SDH LAN)

FOB Price: US $7.55-8.85 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module 980nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $5.25-6.56 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Wdm with Photo Diode of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $7-8.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Wdm with Photo Diode of Single Mode for CATV

FOB Price: US $7-8.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Dual Window Fused Wdm with SA Connector

FOB Price: US $5.25-6.56 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece