Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X2 Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter (Passive Optical Equipment), Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter, 2X2 Fused Optical Fiber Splitter (Access Optical Network) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Total 45 Products )

Below is a group product of SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

Sc-LC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.8-2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Jumper Wire Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $1-2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Mu Sc Singlemode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.763-1.756 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (FTTH Cabling System)

FOB Price: US $0.85-1.26 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multi Mode Om1 Optic Patchcord (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $0.72-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SA Connector Optical Fiber Patchcord for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord (CATV LAN)

FOB Price: US $0.72-0.97 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-FC APC Polish Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optical Patchcord with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Optical Connector Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multi Mode Sc Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Upc Polish Optical Fiber Single Mode Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.75-1.05 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SC/APC SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece