Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1*2 Sm Fused Splitter 4PCS in Plastic Box for CATV System, Sm LC/Upc Quad Blue Color Optical Adaptor for Test Equipment, 1*32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC in Plastic Box and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Circulator (Total 41 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Circulator

.
View:
Show:

Fiber Optic Circulator (1310nm RoHS)

FOB Price: US $20-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

High Quality 3 Port 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $5.75-6.85 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: US $6.52-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1550nm C Band Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $61-62 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

3 Ports Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $60-62 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fibre Optical Circulator (FTTH GEPON)

FOB Price: US $60-64 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Circulator Gepon CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $60-64 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Circulator for CATV Equipment

FOB Price: US $60-65 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fibre Circulator (FTTH ONU)

FOB Price: US $59-64 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece