Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1*3 Sm Tree Fbt Coupler for FTTX System, 1*3 Sm 1310/1490/1550nm Fbt Splitter for LAN System, Sm Tree 1*6 Optical Couper for Pon System and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optical Attenuators LC Fiber Optical Attenuators (Total 29 Products )

Below is a group product of LC Fiber Optical Attenuators

.
View:
Show:

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.28-1.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC/APC Female to Male Plug Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.15-1.26 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FTTH Optical Fiber Equipment LC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.7-3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fixed 5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.28-1.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.7-3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Fibre Optical Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.28-1.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Factory Price Fibre Optical Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.28-1.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.7-3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

20dB LC Simplex Fibre Optical Attenuator Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1.28-1.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Quad Optical Fiber mm LC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

mm Optical Fiber Quad LC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Sm Optical Fiber Simplex LC Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Sm 5dB Fixed LC-LC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.3 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Male MPO Connector for Sm Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.3 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces