Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1*3 Sm Tree Fbt Coupler for FTTX System, 1*3 Sm 1310/1490/1550nm Fbt Splitter for LAN System, Sm Tree 1*6 Optical Couper for Pon System and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others (Total 5 Products )

Below is a group product of Others

.
View:
Show:

1*2 Single Mode Broadband FC-FC Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $7.32-8.59 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optical Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $0.492-0.518 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Demux CWDM for CATV FTTH (optical CWDM)

FOB Price: US $13.25-15.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2 Come 8 Channel Fiber Optic DWDM

FOB Price: US $22.15-25.35 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece