Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X2 Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter (Passive Optical Equipment), Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter, 2X2 Fused Optical Fiber Splitter (Access Optical Network) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others (Total 5 Products )

Below is a group product of Others

.
View:
Show:

1*2 Single Mode Broadband FC-FC Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $7.32-8.59 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optical Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $0.492-0.518 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Demux CWDM for CATV FTTH (optical CWDM)

FOB Price: US $13.25-15.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2 Come 8 Channel Fiber Optic DWDM

FOB Price: US $22.15-25.35 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece