Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 18CH CWDM 1270~1610nm Full Wavelength for Wdm System, 8CH CWDM Demux 1410nm FC/Upc for Bi-Direction System, 8CH CWDM Mux 1310nm 0.9mm with FC/Upc and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic coupler 1x2/2x2 Multi Mode Coupler (Total 83 Products )

Below is a group product of 1x2/2x2 Multi Mode Coupler

.
View:
Show:

1X2 Om1 CATV Multi Mode Fused Coupler for FTTH

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multi Mode Fused Coupler for FTTH CATV (yellow)

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multi Mode Fused Coupler for FTTH CATV (purple)

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 Multi Mode Fused CATV Coupler of LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1*2 Multi Mode Fused Coupler (Fu Connector)

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

8in1 19rack Fbt Multi Mode Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multi Mode Om1 Fiber Coupler for FTTH/Pon

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X2 CATV Multi Mode Fused Coupler for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multi Mode Fused Splitter for FTTH CATV (orange)

FOB Price: US $6.32-8.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Coupler Box Module

FOB Price: US $10-15 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece