Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fused Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fibre Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Sc/APC, Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Sc/APC, ABS Box Optical PLC Splitter 1X64 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic coupler 1xN Multi Mode Coupler (Total 21 Products )

Below is a group product of 1xN Multi Mode Coupler

.
View:
Show:

1X4 Multi Mode Tree Fiber Optic Coupler (RoHS)

FOB Price: US $10-30 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X5 850nm mm Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH Box

FOB Price: US $50-60 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X4 19" Rack Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $15-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece